ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16197351
nr 1619 7351
Olle Qviström
(1934-2023), Sverige
Olle Qviström (1934-2023), Sweden. Composition, signed, unframed. Oil on canvas, 61x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition, Signerad, oramad. Olja på duk, 61x50 cm
Olle Qviström, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2023.
Monday May 13 2024
at 18:30:20
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won